Weekly Program Guide for GOV'T - Oct 26, 2020 to Nov 01, 2020
Monday12:30 AMSoil & Water Conservation Dist.
Monday2:00 AMWHOF - Adrianne Patrick
Monday3:30 AMWhat Catholics Really Believe
Monday5:00 AMPatty's Page
Monday6:00 AMNew Life Ministries
Monday7:00 AMPublic Service Committee
Monday8:00 AMLet's Talk Again #18
Monday8:30 AMReally Recovered
Monday9:30 AMSoil & Water Conservation Dist.
Monday10:00 AMPublic Ways Committee 10/5/20
Monday11:00 AMFirst Evangelical Lutheran
Monday12:00 PMEconomic Development Committee
Monday12:30 PMBoard of Zoning Appeals
Monday1:30 PMPlanning Commission 10/26/20
Monday2:30 PMReimer Road Baptist Church
Monday7:00 PMAlleviant Health #8 - Adversity
Monday7:30 PMWHOF - Adrianne Patrick
Monday8:30 PMWhat Catholics Really Believe
Monday9:30 PMReally Recovered
Monday10:30 PMUnited Methodist Church
Tuesday12:00 AMGolden Years
Tuesday12:30 AMPublic Ways Committee 10/5/20
Tuesday2:00 AMEconomic Development Committee
Tuesday3:00 AMPublic Service Committee
Tuesday6:00 AMPublic Safety Committee
Tuesday7:00 AMWhat Catholics Really Believe
Tuesday8:00 AMGolden Years
Tuesday8:30 AMSalute to Service
Tuesday9:00 AMUnited Methodist Church
Tuesday10:00 AMCable Commission 10/1/20
Tuesday11:00 AMFirst Christian Church
Tuesday1:00 PMNew Life Ministries
Tuesday2:00 PMRadiant Life Church
Tuesday3:30 PMPublic Service Committee
Tuesday5:00 PMFirst Christian Church
Tuesday6:30 PMReally Recovered
Tuesday7:30 PMFreshwater Community Church
Tuesday9:00 PMFirst Christian Church
Tuesday10:30 PMLibrary Candidates Forum
Wednesday1:30 AMNew Life Ministries
Wednesday2:30 AMCable Commission 10/1/20
Wednesday3:30 AMPatty's Page
Wednesday6:30 AMCOVID-19 Recovery Committee
Wednesday8:00 AMFirst Christian Church
Wednesday9:30 AMBoard of Zoning Appeals
Wednesday10:30 AMThe Chapel Wadsworth
Wednesday12:00 PMRadiant Life Church
Wednesday1:30 PMCity Council 10/20/20
Wednesday3:00 PMPlanning Commission 10/26/20
Wednesday4:00 PMLet's Talk Again #18
Wednesday4:30 PMReimer Road Baptist Church
Wednesday6:00 PMPlanning Commission 10/26/20
Wednesday7:00 PMCity Council 10/20/20
Wednesday8:00 PMWild Medina - American Beaver
Wednesday8:30 PMArchitectural Design Committee
Wednesday9:30 PMSoil & Water Conservation Dist.
Wednesday10:00 PMAlleviant Health #8 - Adversity
Thursday12:00 AMBoard of Zoning Appeals
Thursday1:00 AMFirst Evangelical Lutheran
Thursday3:00 AMCable Commission 10/1/20
Thursday4:00 AMGolden Years
Thursday5:00 AMCOVID-19 Recovery Committee
Thursday6:00 AMSoil & Water Conservation Dist.
Thursday6:30 AMBoard of Zoning Appeals
Thursday7:30 AMCity Council 10/20/20
Thursday9:30 AMNew Life Ministries
Thursday10:30 AMFreshwater Community Church
Thursday12:00 PMCOVID-19 Recovery Committee
Thursday1:00 PMLet's Talk Again #18
Thursday1:30 PMArchitectural Design Committee
Thursday3:00 PMLet's Talk Again #18
Thursday4:00 PMThe Chapel Wadsworth
Thursday5:30 PMArchitectural Design Committee
Thursday7:00 PMWild Medina - American Beaver
Thursday7:30 PMPublic Safety Committee
Thursday8:30 PMWHOF - Adrianne Patrick
Thursday9:30 PMWhat Catholics Really Believe
Thursday10:30 PMUnited Methodist Church
Thursday11:30 PMPublic Ways Committee 10/5/20
Friday12:30 AMAlleviant Health #8 - Adversity
Friday1:00 AMLet's Talk Again #18
Friday3:00 AMGolden Years
Friday4:00 AMPlanning Commission 10/26/20
Friday7:00 AMFirst Evangelical Lutheran
Friday8:00 AMSalute to Service
Friday8:30 AMNew Life Ministries
Friday9:30 AMPatty's Page
Friday10:00 AMPublic Ways Committee 10/5/20
Friday11:00 AMWild Medina - American Beaver
Friday11:30 AMSoil & Water Conservation Dist.
Friday12:00 PMCable Commission 10/1/20
Friday1:00 PMLet's Talk Again #18
Friday1:30 PMEconomic Development Committee
Friday2:30 PMPublic Service Committee
Friday3:30 PMAlleviant Health #8 - Adversity
Friday4:00 PMReimer Road Baptist Church
Friday5:30 PMPublic Safety Committee
Friday6:30 PMArchitectural Design Committee
Friday7:30 PMLibrary Candidates Forum
Friday10:30 PMSalute to Service
Friday11:00 PMNew Life Ministries
Saturday12:00 AMNew Life Ministries
Saturday1:00 AMFirst Evangelical Lutheran
Saturday2:00 AMLet's Talk Again #18
Saturday2:30 AMLibrary Candidates Forum
Saturday6:00 AMCable Commission 10/1/20
Saturday7:00 AMSalute to Service
Saturday7:30 AMRadiant Life Church
Saturday9:00 AMPublic Safety Committee
Saturday10:00 AMFreshwater Community Church
Saturday11:30 AMWild Medina - American Beaver
Saturday12:00 PMPublic Service Committee
Saturday1:00 PMBoard of Zoning Appeals
Saturday2:00 PMPublic Ways Committee 10/5/20
Saturday3:00 PMSoil & Water Conservation Dist.
Saturday3:30 PMThe Chapel Wadsworth
Saturday5:00 PMEconomic Development Committee
Saturday6:00 PMWHOF - Adrianne Patrick
Saturday7:00 PMLibrary Candidates Forum
Saturday10:00 PMCOVID-19 Recovery Committee
Saturday11:00 PMNew Life Ministries
Sunday12:30 AMReally Recovered
Sunday1:30 AMAlleviant Health #8 - Adversity
Sunday7:00 AMUnited Methodist Church
Sunday8:00 AMEconomic Development Committee
Sunday9:00 AMThe Chapel Wadsworth
Sunday10:30 AMNew Life Ministries
Sunday11:30 AMWhat Catholics Really Believe
Sunday12:30 PMCOVID-19 Recovery Committee
Sunday1:30 PMWild Medina - American Beaver
Sunday2:00 PMCity Council 10/20/20
Sunday3:00 PMPlanning Commission 10/26/20
Sunday4:30 PMRadiant Life Church
Sunday6:00 PMFreshwater Community Church
Sunday7:30 PMPublic Safety Committee
Sunday9:00 PMCity Council 10/20/20
Sunday10:00 PMNew Life Ministries
Sunday11:00 PMReimer Road Baptist Church
*This schedule is valid as of 4:00 PM on Monday, October 26, 2020 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX