Weekly Program Guide for EDUC - Feb 24, 2020 to Mar 01, 2020
Monday4:00 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Monday6:30 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Monday8:00 AMWCS - Robotics
Monday9:00 AMEvening of Percussion
Monday10:00 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Monday11:30 AMWCS - Robotics
Monday12:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Monday2:00 PMEvening of Percussion
Monday3:00 PMWCS - Robotics
Monday3:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Monday5:30 PMEvening of Percussion
Monday6:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Monday8:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Monday10:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Tuesday12:30 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Tuesday5:00 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Tuesday6:30 AMWCS - Robotics
Tuesday7:30 AMWCS - Robotics
Tuesday8:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Tuesday10:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Tuesday12:00 PMEvening of Percussion
Tuesday1:00 PMWCS - Robotics
Tuesday1:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Tuesday3:30 PMBoard of Education Meeting
Tuesday5:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Tuesday7:00 PMWCS - Robotics
Tuesday7:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Tuesday9:30 PMWCS - Robotics
Tuesday10:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Wednesday12:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Wednesday6:00 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Wednesday7:30 AMWCS - Robotics
Wednesday8:30 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Wednesday10:30 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Wednesday12:30 PMEvening of Percussion
Wednesday1:30 PMBoard of Education Meeting
Wednesday3:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Wednesday5:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Wednesday7:00 PMEvening of Percussion
Wednesday8:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Wednesday10:00 PMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday12:00 AMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday3:30 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Thursday5:30 AMWCS - Robotics
Thursday6:30 AMWCS - Robotics
Thursday7:30 AMEvening of Percussion
Thursday8:30 AMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday10:00 AMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday12:00 PMEvening of Percussion
Thursday1:30 PMWCS - Robotics
Thursday3:00 PMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday4:30 PMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday6:00 PMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday7:30 PMWCS - Robotics
Thursday8:00 PMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Thursday10:00 PMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Friday12:00 AMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Friday2:00 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Friday4:00 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Friday5:30 AMWCS - Robotics
Friday7:30 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Friday9:00 AMBoys Basketball Sectional Semi
Friday11:00 AMEvening of Percussion
Friday12:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Friday2:30 PMWCS - Robotics
Friday3:00 PMBoard of Education Meeting
Friday4:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Friday6:30 PMEvening of Percussion
Friday8:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Friday10:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday12:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday8:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday10:00 AMEvening of Percussion
Saturday11:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday1:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday3:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday5:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday7:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Saturday9:00 PMEvening of Percussion
Saturday10:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday12:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday6:30 AMBoard of Education Meeting
Sunday8:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday10:00 AMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday12:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday2:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday4:00 PMBoard of Education Meeting
Sunday5:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday7:30 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
Sunday9:30 PMWCS - Robotics
Sunday10:00 PMGirls Bball Sectional Final
*This schedule is valid as of 12:00 AM on Monday, February 24, 2020 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX