Weekly Program Guide for PUBLIC - Oct 26, 2020 to Nov 01, 2020
Monday12:02 AMLight From Above #467
Monday12:30 AMBelieving in the Beyond #232
Monday1:00 AMYour Miracle Resource #19
Monday1:30 AMVillains of Pro Wrestling #42
Monday3:00 AMCreated Outdoors
Monday4:00 AMLet's Go Adventure Series #138
Monday5:00 AMThe Weirdness Really Bad Movie
Monday7:00 AMBruce on the Loose #35
Monday7:30 AMYour Miracle Resource #19
Monday8:00 AMBaller's Paradise #30
Monday8:30 AMSacred Heart Church
Monday10:00 AMPolka Time Again #1,351
Monday11:00 AMBrush Tips #29
Monday11:30 AMIt's a Great Day in Wadsworth
Monday12:00 PMGrace Lutheran Church
Monday1:00 PMHouse it Going #8
Monday1:30 PMUnited Methodist Church
Monday3:00 PMYogataters #6
Monday4:00 PMBible Readings & Hymns
Monday4:30 PMTommy Maroon Sports Show #67
Monday5:00 PMPolka Time Again #1,351
Monday6:00 PMWine with Wanda #32
Monday6:30 PMTicket Trivia #124
Monday7:00 PMIt's a Great Day in Wadsworth
Monday7:30 PMRight and Left #166
Monday8:00 PMNatural Living Through Nature
Monday8:30 PMAwakening with Soulspirational
Monday9:00 PMLight From Above #468
Monday9:30 PMBaller's Paradise #30
Monday10:00 PMMeet the Candidate - K. Oliver
Monday10:30 PMG. Clinkenbeard 100 Bday Parade
Monday11:00 PMThe Real News #52
Monday11:30 PMHealth & Happiness Show
Tuesday12:30 AMCleveland at Nite
Tuesday1:30 AMNatural Living Through Nature
Tuesday4:00 AMIn Search of the Lord's Way
Tuesday5:30 AMPolka Time Again #1,351
Tuesday6:30 AMYour Miracle Resource #19
Tuesday7:30 AMLight From Above #465
Tuesday8:00 AMG. Clinkenbeard 100 Bday Parade
Tuesday8:30 AMBruce on the Loose #35
Tuesday9:00 AMAwakening with Soulspirational
Tuesday9:30 AMVillains of Pro Wrestling #42
Tuesday10:00 AMTrinity United Church of Christ
Tuesday11:30 AMIt's a Great Day in Wadsworth
Tuesday12:00 PMHealth & Happiness Show
Tuesday1:00 PMYour Miracle Resource #19
Tuesday1:30 PMHouse it Going #8
Tuesday2:00 PMWine with Wanda #32
Tuesday2:30 PMMeet the Candidate - K. Oliver
Tuesday3:00 PMHomer's Odysseys #11
Tuesday4:00 PMMosaic Church Wadsworth
Tuesday4:30 PMBible Readings & Hymns
Tuesday5:00 PMTrinity United Church of Christ
Tuesday6:01 PMRSVP - Birds of Medina County
Tuesday6:30 PMTommy Maroon Sports Show #67
Tuesday7:00 PMYogataters #6
Tuesday7:45 PMSenior Citizens Commission
Tuesday8:30 PMPolka Time Again #1,351
Tuesday9:30 PMBelieving in the Beyond #232
Tuesday10:00 PMBrush Tips #29
Tuesday10:30 PMTicket Trivia #124
Tuesday11:00 PMIn Search of the Lord's Way
Tuesday11:30 PMThe Weirdness Really Bad Movie
Wednesday1:30 AMThe Best of Smooth Jazz #9
Wednesday2:00 AMHomer's Odysseys #11
Wednesday6:00 AMCreated Outdoors
Wednesday7:00 AMRSVP - Birds of Medina County
Wednesday8:00 AMMeet the Candidate - K. Oliver
Wednesday8:30 AMThe Best of Smooth Jazz #9
Wednesday9:00 AMPolka Time Again #1,351
Wednesday10:00 AMHealth & Happiness Show
Wednesday11:00 AMRSVP - Birds of Medina County
Wednesday11:30 AMMeet the Candidate - K. Oliver
Wednesday12:00 PMYogataters #6
Wednesday1:00 PMIt's a Great Day in Wadsworth
Wednesday1:30 PMHealth & Happiness Show
Wednesday2:30 PMHomer's Odysseys #11
Wednesday3:30 PMLet's Go Adventure Series #139
Wednesday4:00 PMBible Readings & Hymns
Wednesday4:30 PMRight and Left #166
Wednesday5:00 PMBruce on the Loose #35
Wednesday5:30 PMYour Miracle Resource #19
Wednesday6:00 PMNatural Living Through Nature
Wednesday6:30 PMIn Search of the Lord's Way
Wednesday7:00 PMLight From Above #466
Wednesday7:30 PMTommy Maroon Sports Show #67
Wednesday8:00 PMBaller's Paradise #30
Wednesday8:30 PMHouse it Going #8
Wednesday9:00 PMSenior Citizens Commission
Wednesday10:00 PMPolka Time Again #1,351
Wednesday11:00 PMWine with Wanda #32
Wednesday11:15 PMG. Clinkenbeard 100 Bday Parade
Wednesday11:30 PMAwakening with Soulspirational
Thursday12:00 AMRight and Left #166
Thursday1:00 AMTommy Maroon Sports Show #67
Thursday1:30 AMCleveland at Nite
Thursday2:30 AMCreated Outdoors
Thursday3:30 AMThe Weirdness Really Bad Movie
Thursday5:30 AMRight and Left #166
Thursday6:30 AMHouse it Going #8
Thursday7:00 AMTommy Maroon Sports Show #67
Thursday7:30 AMBrush Tips #29
Thursday8:00 AMSenior Citizens Commission
Thursday9:00 AMLight From Above #467
Thursday9:30 AMIt's a Great Day in Wadsworth
Thursday10:00 AMRight and Left #166
Thursday10:33 AMThe Real News #52
Thursday11:00 AMUncut with Joe Jarrell
Thursday11:30 AMCreated Outdoors
Thursday12:00 PMG. Clinkenbeard 100 Bday Parade
Thursday1:00 PMHealth & Happiness Show
Thursday2:00 PMRSVP - Birds of Medina County
Thursday2:30 PMBelieving in the Beyond #232
Thursday3:00 PMAwakening with Soulspirational
Thursday3:30 PMBelieving in the Beyond #232
Thursday4:00 PMBible Readings & Hymns
Thursday4:30 PMYour Miracle Resource #19
Thursday5:00 PMHealth & Happiness Show
Thursday6:00 PMYogataters #6
Thursday7:00 PMMeet the Candidate - K. Oliver
Thursday7:30 PMBrush Tips #29
Thursday8:00 PMPolka Time Again #1,351
Thursday9:00 PMRSVP - Birds of Medina County
Thursday9:30 PMBruce on the Loose #35
Thursday10:00 PMTicket Trivia #124
Thursday10:30 PMWine with Wanda #32
Thursday11:00 PMLight From Above #468
Thursday11:30 PMNatural Living Through Nature
Friday12:00 AMBaller's Paradise #30
Friday1:00 AMBelieving in the Beyond #232
Friday5:30 AMLet's Go Adventure Series #136
Friday6:00 AMPolka Time Again #1,351
Friday7:00 AMRight and Left #166
Friday8:00 AMTommy Maroon Sports Show #67
Friday8:30 AMIn Search of the Lord's Way
Friday9:00 AMRSVP - Birds of Medina County
Friday9:30 AMMosaic Church Wadsworth
Friday10:00 AMG. Clinkenbeard 100 Bday Parade
Friday10:30 AMLet's Go Adventure Series #137
Friday11:00 AMTicket Trivia #124
Friday11:30 AMNatural Living Through Nature
Friday12:00 PMBrush Tips #29
Friday12:30 PMLight From Above #465
Friday1:00 PMLet's Go Adventure Series #138
Friday1:30 PMHomer's Odysseys #11
Friday2:30 PMRSVP - Birds of Medina County
Friday3:00 PMIt's a Great Day in Wadsworth
Friday3:30 PMNatural Living Through Nature
Friday4:00 PMLight From Above #466
Friday4:30 PMBible Readings & Hymns
Friday5:00 PMYogataters #6
Friday6:00 PMMeet the Candidate - K. Oliver
Friday6:30 PMBaller's Paradise #30
Friday7:00 PMBruce on the Loose #35
Friday7:30 PMThe Real News #52
Friday8:00 PMUncut with Joe Jarrell
Friday8:30 PMAwakening with Soulspirational
Friday9:00 PMWine with Wanda #32
Friday9:30 PMThe Best of Smooth Jazz #9
Friday10:00 PMThe Real News #52
Friday10:30 PMHouse it Going #8
Friday11:00 PMVillains of Pro Wrestling #42
Friday11:30 PMBaller's Paradise #30
Saturday12:00 AMThe Weirdness Really Bad Movie
Saturday2:00 AMCaptain Z-RO
Saturday2:30 AMCleveland at Nite
Saturday7:00 AMThe Real News #52
Saturday8:00 AMBaller's Paradise #30
Saturday8:30 AMYour Miracle Resource #19
Saturday9:30 AMHouse it Going #8
Saturday10:00 AMIt's a Great Day in Wadsworth
Saturday10:30 AMG. Clinkenbeard 100 Bday Parade
Saturday11:00 AMAwakening with Soulspirational
Saturday11:30 AMHomer's Odysseys #11
Saturday12:30 PMBelieving in the Beyond #232
Saturday1:00 PMNatural Living Through Nature
Saturday1:30 PMBrush Tips #29
Saturday2:00 PMThe Real News #52
Saturday2:30 PMTommy Maroon Sports Show #67
Saturday3:00 PMYogataters #6
Saturday4:00 PMBruce on the Loose #35
Saturday4:30 PMTicket Trivia #124
Saturday5:00 PMLet's Go Adventure Series #139
Saturday5:30 PMWine with Wanda #32
Saturday6:00 PMCreated Outdoors
Saturday6:30 PMMeet the Candidate - K. Oliver
Saturday7:00 PMHealth & Happiness Show
Saturday8:00 PMPolka Time Again #1,351
Saturday9:00 PMSenior Citizens Commission
Saturday10:00 PMUncut with Joe Jarrell
Saturday10:30 PMLet's Go Adventure Series #136
Saturday11:00 PMBelieving in the Beyond #232
Saturday11:30 PMVillains of Pro Wrestling #42
Sunday12:00 AMThe Midnight Movie
Sunday2:00 AMCleveland at Nite
Sunday3:30 AMThe Real News #52
Sunday4:00 AMThe Weirdness Really Bad Movie
Sunday6:00 AMCreated Outdoors
Sunday7:00 AMWine with Wanda #32
Sunday7:30 AMMosaic Church Wadsworth
Sunday8:00 AMIn Search of the Lord's Way
Sunday8:30 AMThe Best of Smooth Jazz #9
Sunday9:00 AMSacred Heart Church
Sunday10:30 AMTrinity United Church of Christ
Sunday11:32 AMHouse it Going #8
Sunday12:30 PMBruce on the Loose #35
Sunday1:00 PMSacred Heart Church
Sunday2:30 PMAwakening with Soulspirational
Sunday3:00 PMSenior Citizens Commission
Sunday4:00 PMGrace Lutheran Church
Sunday5:00 PMUnited Methodist Church
Sunday6:30 PMLet's Go Adventure Series #137
Sunday7:00 PMGrace Lutheran Church
Sunday8:00 PMG. Clinkenbeard 100 Bday Parade
Sunday8:30 PMMosaic Church Wadsworth
Sunday9:00 PMUnited Methodist Church
Sunday10:30 PMUncut with Joe Jarrell
Sunday11:00 PMTicket Trivia #124
Sunday11:30 PMRight and Left #166
*This schedule is valid as of 4:00 PM on Monday, October 26, 2020 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX